RWC Hockey Club Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

2014 Tim Horton's Coaches Clinic

Major Bantam

2014 Tim Horton's Coaches Clinic

2014 Tim Horton's Coaches Clinic

read more

Major Bantam Wins in Rochester

Major Bantam wins in Rochester

read more

RWC Major Midget Tryouts Start Tuesday

RWC Crusaders Tryout Dates/Times for Major Midget Tryouts dates/times for the 2014-2015 season may change, please continue to regularly check our website to confirm your players dates/times for participation: Location - Kinburn Tuesday, September ...

read more

2014 - 2015 Coach Selections

The RWC Hockey Club is pleased to announce its Head Coaches for the 2014-2015 Season

read more


There is no content to display.

  • Minor PeeweeMinor Peewee vs. Mississippi Thunder Kings
    @ RSP - HEO ArenaFriday October 24, 10:50 am - 11:50 am
  • Minor PeeweeMinor Peewee vs. Meadowvale Mohawks
    @ RSP - Potvin ArenaFriday October 24, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Minor AtomMinor Atom vs. Ice Dogs
    @ CasselmanSaturday October 25, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Co-Ed Novice MajorMajor Novice vs. Metcalfe River Rats
    @ Barrett WestSaturday October 25, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Minor BantamMinor Bantam vs. Osgoode Rideau Romans
    @ OsgoodeSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Minor PeeweeFlamborough Sabres vs. Minor Peewee
    @ RSP - Potvin ArenaSaturday October 25, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • Minor MidgetRenfrew Timberwolves vs. Minor Midget
    @ Richmond ArenaSaturday October 25, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • BantamBantam vs. Osgoode Rideau Romans
    @ Beckwith ArenaSaturday October 25, 8:00 pm - 9:20 pm
  • MidgetTry-City Griffons vs. Midget
    @ Richmond ArenaSaturday October 25, 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Minor PeeweeTBA vs. Minor Peewee
    @ RSP - Potvin ArenaSunday October 26, 9:05 am - 10:05 am
  • AtomAtom vs. Tri-City Griffons
    @ Vankleek HillSunday October 26, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Co-Ed Novice MajorNepean Raiders White vs. Major Novice
    @ GRC ASunday October 26, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Bantam@ GRCFriday October 24, 9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
  • Bantam@ Richmond ArenaSunday October 26, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Minor Atom@ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday October 26, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Midget@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Sunday October 26, 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Minor Midget@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Tuesday October 28, 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Major Novice@ GRC ATuesday October 28, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Peewee@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Tuesday October 28, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Minor Atom@ GRC ATuesday October 28, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Minor Bantam@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Wednesday October 29, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Bantam@ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Wednesday October 29, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Major Novice@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Thursday October 30, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software