RWC Hockey Club Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

2014 Tim Horton's Coaches Clinic

Major Bantam

2014 Tim Horton's Coaches Clinic

2014 Tim Horton's Coaches Clinic

read more

Major Bantam Wins in Rochester

Major Bantam wins in Rochester

read more

RWC Major Midget Tryouts Start Tuesday

RWC Crusaders Tryout Dates/Times for Major Midget Tryouts dates/times for the 2014-2015 season may change, please continue to regularly check our website to confirm your players dates/times for participation: Location - Kinburn Tuesday, September ...

read more

2014 - 2015 Coach Selections

The RWC Hockey Club is pleased to announce its Head Coaches for the 2014-2015 Season

read more


There is no content to display.

  • AtomJr Grads vs. Atom
    @ Richmond ArenaSunday November 23, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Co-Ed Novice MajorTri-City Griffons vs. Major Novice
    @ GRC ASunday November 23, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Minor PeeweeTri-City Griffons vs. Minor Peewee
    @ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Sunday November 23, 3:30 pm - 4:20 pm
  • Minor AtomMinor Atom vs. Crush
    @ Clarence CreekSunday November 23, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • MidgetBlackburn Wild  vs. Midget
    @ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday November 23, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • MidgetMidget vs. Blackburn Wild 
    @ Earl ArmstrongMonday November 24, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Minor MidgetMetcalfe River Rats vs. Minor Midget
    @ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Monday November 24, 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Minor BantamMinor Bantam vs. Golden Knights
    @ Barbara Ann ScottTuesday November 25, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • AtomClarence-Rockland Crush vs. Atom
    @ GRC ATuesday November 25, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Minor AtomMinor Atom vs. MTK
    @ Beckwith ArenaTuesday November 25, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BantamOttawa Sting vs. Bantam
    @ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Tuesday November 25, 9:00 pm - 10:20 pm
  • AtomAtom vs. Nepean Black
    @ Bell ArenaWednesday November 26, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • MidgetGloucester/Orleans Blues  vs. Midget
    @ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Wednesday November 26, 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • PeeweeRiver Rats vs. Peewee
    @ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Thursday November 27, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Co-Ed Novice MajorOsgoode Romans vs. Major Novice
    @ GRC AThursday November 27, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Minor Bantam@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Sunday November 23, 10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Peewee@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Sunday November 23, 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Minor Midget@ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday November 23, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Bantam@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Monday November 24, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Minor Peewee@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Monday November 24, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Minor Atom@ Huntley Centennial Public SchoolMonday November 24, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Major Novice@ GRC ATuesday November 25, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Minor Bantam@ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Wednesday November 26, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Bantam@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Wednesday November 26, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Minor Atom@ Carp Arena (WC W. Erskine Johnston)Wednesday November 26, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Minor Peewee@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Thursday November 27, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Minor Atom@ Kinburn Arena (Cavanagh Sensplex)Thursday November 27, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom@ Kanata Rec Center (KRC)Saturday November 29, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software